Assembleias Municipais

Amarante

Pedro Manuel Barros Pereira
Américo Paulo da Silva Ribeiro
Maria do Rosário de Magalhães Loureiro
Hugo Miguel da Costa Carvalho
Sara Luísa Magalhães Maia
José Joaquim Magalhães
Manuel da Silva Pinheiro
Flávia de Fátima Ribeiro Queirós
Cândido Augusto Pires Zoio
Dina Maria Teixeira Coelho
Carlos Alberto Carvalho Machado

Membros Inerentes (Juntas de Freguesia)

Ana Sofia Marinho Briga
Sandra Castro Fraga
Hugo Luís Teixeira Vaz
Carlos Alberto Rocha Oliveira
Alípio Teixeira
António Alexandrino Ferreira Magalhães
Armando Jorge Pinheiro Coimbra
Lino Manuel Santos Macedo
Henrique Jorge Nunes Monteiro
Joaquim António Pinheiro
Alfredo Teixeira Carvalho
Rui Manuel da Costa Leite

Baião

Presidente: José Luís Carneiro

Armando Paulo Miranda da Fonseca
Carminda Fátima Pinto Monteiro
Pedro Sachetti Teixeira de Sousa
Maria Manuela Moreira Mendes Miranda
Paulo Sérgio Ribeiro Nogueira Ferraz
Luís Manuel de Carvalho
Filipe André Nunes dos Santos
José de Matos Dias Teixeira
Maria Neli Guedes da Mota Carneiro
Carlos Alberto Martins Carvalho
José de Sousa Carneiro Pereira
Cristina Alexandra Fonseca Leite Sequeira
Ademar Rodrigues
Carlos Manuel Ferreira Carneiro Ferraz
Ana Marta Ribeiro da Silva

Membros Inerentes (Juntas de Freguesia)

Daniel António da Silva Guedes
Filipe Manuel da Cunha Ferraz Fonseca
António José Cruz da Fonseca
António Jorge Teixeira Rodrigues
Luís Miguel da Silva Pereira
António Bento Ferreira
Paulo Eurico de Carvalho Moreira
Joaquim Fernando Pereira
Manuel António Pinto Pereira
Ilda Maria de Azevedo Borges
António Freitas Magalhães

Felgueiras

Presidente: José da Silva Campos

Edgar Pinto da Silva
Margarida Paula Leita Faria Teixeira de Sousa
Agostinho do Vale Ferreira
António Alfredo Macedo Alves
António Jorge Ferreira da Silva
Catarina Isabel Assis de Sousa
José Manuel da Costa Martins
Luís Paulo Leite Pinto
Maria Fernanda de Sousa Borges Macedo
Mário Rui Pinheiro Gaspar
Marta Manuela Teixeira Simões
Ricardo Antonino Pinto de Freitas
Simone Manuela Dias de Magalhães

Membros Inerentes (Juntas de Freguesia)

Bartolomeu Virgílio Borges Pereira
Américo Jorge Vaz Monteiro
José Carlos Pinto da Silva
Marco César Teixeira da Silva
José António Lemos de Araújo
Fernando Miguel da Costa Aires Faria
José António de Sousa Guimarães

(eleitos pela Coligação Sim Acredita L-PS)

Gondomar

Presidente: Aníbal Jaime Gomes Lira

Fernando Alício Barreira Morais
Maria Rosa de Sousa Oliveira
Joana Daniela Baldaia de Resende
Manuel António Leite dos Santos
Maria Leonor Almeida Alves Ferreira
Fernando Cerqueira
Ana Catarina de Sousa Pão Trigo
Diogo Alexandre Lages Augusto
José Manuel Cardoso Alves Pereira
Maria Teresa Rocha de Sousa Santos
Manuel Arnaldo Peneda Ferreira dos Santos
Carmina Maria dos Santos Lopes
João Pedro Serra Soares Forte
Elza Maria Barbosa dos Santos Silva

Membros Inerentes (Juntas de Freguesia)

Francisco Alves Laranjeira
Rui da Mota Correia
Nuno Filipe Brito da Fonseca
Isidro Ferreira de Sousa
António José Ribeiro Braz
Manuel José Santos Paiva

Lousada

Presidente: Jorge Manuel Fernandes Malheiro de Magalhães

Maria de Lurdes Oliveira e Castro
José Bernardino Pinto Nogueira
João Carlos Pinto Correia
Sandra Maria Ferreira Teixeira
João Carlos Sousa Teixeira da Fonseca
Eduarda Filipa Pereira Ferreira
Maria do Céu Vieira da Rocha
Luís Filipe Gonçalves Oliveira
Rúben João Pinto Bessa
Maria José Pacheco Meireles
Antero de Sousa Correia

Membros Inerentes (Juntas de Freguesia)

Adão António Moreira
Armando Jorge da Mota Moreira
Paulo Abílio Teixeira dos Santos
Elisa Maria Ferreira Cardoso Rosa Mesquita Pinto
António Fernando Morais da Silva
Eduardo António Sousa e Castro Taveira
Eduardo Augusto Vilar Barbosa

Maia

Carlos Santos Teixeira
Manuel Joaquim Meireles
Carla Susana Ferreira Dias
Rui Leandro Alves da Costa Maia
Rui Miguel de Sousa Moreira
Lúcia de Jesus Leonor Correia Leitão
João José de Magalhães Torres
David Augusto Duarte Tavares
Cristiana Maria Monteiro Carvalho
Paulo Sérgio Fernandes da Rocha
João Pedro Guimarães Pinto
Sandra Raquel Silva Carvalho Estrela
Maria Manuel da Silva Ramos

Membros Inerentes (Juntas de Freguesia)

Fernando Miguel Ferreira dos Santos
Maria José Moutinho Araújo Castro Neves

(eleitos pela Coligação “Um Novo Começo” PS/JPP)

Marco de Canaveses

Presidente: Jorge Francisco Vieira

Bruno Daniel Sousa Caetano
Maria Gorete Lopes Pinheiro
Bruno Daniel Sousa Caetano
Nuno Vítor Diogo Pinto
Ana Maria Madureira Ferreira
Leandro Manuel Vieira de Queirós
Manuel Fernando da Costa Vieira
Marta Alexandra Regadas de Sousa
Luís Carlos Soares Vieira

Membros Inerentes (Juntas de Freguesia)

Abílio Moreira de Castro
António Adão da Silveira Monteiro
José Fernando de Barros Barbosa
Miguel João Teixeira Carneiro
Ricardo Manuel da Silva Soares
Nelson Toni Moreira Coelho
Eduardo Celso Machado de Queirós Santana
Joaquim Miguel Magalhães Queirós
José Leitão do Couto

Matosinhos

Presidente: Palmira dos Santos Macedo

Henrique Manuel da Silva Calisto
Eduardo Jorge Santos Coutinho
Sónia Margarida da Silva Vieira
Celestina Luísa Ferreira Silva
Carlos Manuel Amorim da Mouta
Manuel Joaquim Pereira Albano
Paula Maria Silva Santos Sousa Fernandes
João Filipe Pereira da Silva
José Manuel Soares Dias
Maria José Marques Rebelo
Vasco Jorge Oliveira de Pinho
Carlos Alberto Pinto Bessa

Membros Inerentes (Juntas de Freguesia)

Pedro Miguel Almeida Gonçalves
Pedro Manuel Valente de Sousa
Maria de Lurdes Carvalho Gomes da Silva Queirós
Leonardo Jorge Moreira Fernandes

Paços de Ferreira

Presidente: Miguel João Coelho da Costa

Mafalda dos Santos Monteiro
Carla Susana Martins de Moura
António Ramiro Lobo Gonçalves
Hugo Miguel da Silva Lopes
Armandina Eduarda Ferreira Santos Loureiro
David Taipa Coelho
Carlos Manuel Pacheco Lobo
Sandra Maria Ferreira de Brito
José Carlos Nogueira Coelho
Joaquim de Magalhães Pinto
Virgínia Isabel Costa Carvalho
Francisco Freitas de Sousa Magalhães

Membros Inerentes (Juntas de Freguesia)

Joaquim Ferreira Martins
Ernesto Ferreira Lopes
António Filipe Bessa Marques
Sónia Cristina Alves Barbosa
José Luís Queirós Monteiro
Jocelino Gonçalves Moreira
Joaquim Machado Dos Santos

Paredes

Presidente: José Armando Coutinho Baptista Pereira

José Alberto De Sousa
Maria Luísa Ribeiro De Sousa Tadeu
Rui José Fernandes Da Silva
João Paulo Alves Dos Reis
Sara Cecília Pinho Leal
Joaquim Da Silva Leal
Luís Celso Dos Santos Garcia
Marta Daniela Moreira Martins
António Joaquim Garcez Neto Da Silva
Andreia Filipa Mendes Silva
José Fernando Pacheco De Sousa
José Carlos Moreira Da Silva
Maria Rita Ferreira Nunes

Membros Inerentes (Juntas de Freguesia)

Fernando Gonçalo De Sousa Santos
José Manuel Ferreira Moreira
Jorge Manuel Ferreira Coelho
Artur Pereira Da Silva
Antónia Salomé Da Silva Santos
Belmiro Dos Santos Sousa
João Manuel Nogueira Gonçalves
José Da Cunha Magalhães

Penafiel

Nuno Miguel da Costa Araújo
Agostinho Moreira Gonçalves
Ana Maria Feijó de Oliveira Reis
António José de Sousa Pinto
João Carlos Baptista do Couto Barbosa
Maria Balbina Soares Melo Rocha
Luís Alexandre Igreja Guimarães
José Manuel Salgueiro Macedo
Benvinda Liliana Rodrigues da Silva
Renato Joaquim da Rocha Barros
Joaquim Alexandre Ferraz Lopes da Silva

Membros Inerentes (Juntas de Freguesia)

Sérgio Manuel Ferreira Barbosa
Manuel Augusto da Silva Alves
Alexandra Liliana da Silva Sousa
Manuel Soares da Silva
Fábio José Rodrigues Correia

Porto

Gustavo Rodrigues Pimenta
Maria Laranjeira Vaz
Tiago Barbosa Ribeiro
Maria José Espinheira
Rodrigo Vieira Oliveira
Patrícia Monte Faro
Pedro Braga de Carvalho
Rui Carlos Lage
Cláudia Costa Santos
Alfredo Santos Fontinha
Serafim Ferreira Nunes

Membros Inerentes (Juntas de Freguesia)

Ernesto Neves Santos

Póvoa de Varzim

Miguel Pedro Duarte Pinto
Edgar Alberto Marques Torrão
Cristiana Campos Fernandes
Eduardo Gastão Ramos
Hugo Carvalho Gonçalves
Ana Trocado Ferreira

Santo Tirso

Presidente: Rui Carlos de Sousa Ribeiro

Fernando Benjamim de Oliveira Martins
Maria Isabel Pimenta Fernandes de Carvalho
José Maria Dias
Rogério Manuel Pinto Trindade Frião
Patrícia Alexandra Ferreira Machado
Francisco Goiana Godinho da Silva
Rodrigo Manuel da Silva Soares Machado
Ana Luísa Faria e Silva Salgado Santos
Catarina Micaela Pinto Beselga da Silva
Joaquim Hélder Faria da Silva Amorim
Sónia Isabel da Silva Machado Martins
Ricardo Jorge Ferreira dos Santos
Alexandrino Luís Cunha Brandão
Licínia do Vale Ascensão
Jorge Manuel de Almeida Sarmento Osório Soares

Membros Inerentes (Juntas de Freguesia)

Joaquim Ribeiro Faria
Roberto Carlos Neto Figueiredo
Elsa Maria Oliveira Machado Mota
Márcio Paulo da Rocha de Pinho
António Moisés de Araújo Andrade
Eurico José Oliveira Tavares
Marco Paulo Pinto da Cunha
Luciano António Devesa Bento da Cruz
Maria de Lurdes da Silva Ferreira dos Santos
Fernando Jorge Gomes da Silva

Trofa

Luís Francisco Martins Cameirão
Carlos Manuel Portela De Araújo
Maria Teresa Martins Fernandes Coelho
Bernardino Da Silva Maia
Victor Manuel Oliveira Araújo Boucinha
Luísa Maria Felizardo Fernandes Da Silva
Carlos Filipe Da Silva Portela

Membros Inerentes (Juntas de Freguesia)

José Joaquim Azevedo Ferreira

Valongo

Presidente: Abílio José Vilas Boas Ribeiro

António Joaquim Queijo Barbosa
Armando Gabriel Teixeira Baltazar
Catarina Maria Moreira das Neves Lobo – Líder Municipal
Nuno Miguel Borges Pinheiro Cardoso
Fernando Jorge das Neves Ferreira
António César Ribeiro Ferreira
Esperança Maria de Oliveira Teixeira
Agostinho Barbosa Vieira Rodrigues Silvestre
Hugo Jorge da Rocha Padilha
Anabela Maria Freire de Sousa
Manuel Ramos de Melo
Joaquim Moreira
Ana Carina Fonseca da Silva

Membros Inerentes (Juntas de Freguesia)

Alfredo Costa Sousa
João Fernando da Costa Morgado
Ivo Vale das Neves

Vila do Conde

Abel Manuel Barbosa Maia
Bruno Renato Sutil Moreira de Almeida
Marina Isabel Braga Ferraz Lopes
Vítor Manuel Fernandes Carvalho da Silva
Carlos Joaquim Carvalho Barros Laranja
Ana Rute Torres Carvalho de Azevedo
João Miguel Castro Fonseca
Joaquim Fernando Amorim Costa
Cláudia Sofia Rodrigues Martins
António Joaquim Castro Silva

Membros Inerentes (Juntas de Freguesia)

Armando Ferreira da Silva
Carlos Bernardino Marques Alves
Joaquim Cândido Azevedo Moreira
Carlos Manuel Neves Baptista
André Filipe Moreira dos Santos Araújo
Domingos Duarte da Silva
Arnaldo de Azevedo Fonseca
Carlos Manuel da Costa Bento
Sara Goreti Carvalho Balazeiro

Vila Nova de Gaia

Presidente: Albino Pinto de Almeida

José Manuel de Almeida Couto
Maria Fernanda da Rocha Almeida de Morais e Sousa
João Paulo Rebelo da Silva
Jorge Filipe Ferreira
Eduardo Miguel Sabino Guedes Barroco de Melo
Maria de Fátima Alves Menezes Figueiredo
Carlos José Pinto Vergueiro
Nuno Filipe Oliveira Cardoso
Vítor da Silva Pereira Canastro
Sílvia Cláudia Neves Marques
Rui Pedro Fernandes Teixeira
Joaquim António Dias Tavares
Maria Raquel Lagoa da Cruz e Feiteira Moutinho
Joaquim de Sousa Rocha
Agostinho Manuel Moreira de Sousa Santos
Mónica Alexandra da Silva Almeida
António Miguel Castro Fernandes
Jaime da Silva Quintas
Diana Patrícia Carvalho Pereira

Membros Inerentes (Juntas de Freguesia)

Maria Adelina Gomes Guedes Pereira
Cipriano Manuel Rodrigues Fonseca de Castro
Arménio José Pereira da Costa
Maria José Guerra Gamboa Campos
Joaquim César Ramos Rodrigues
Alcino Sousa Lopes
Francisco Manuel Rodrigues Leite
João Paulo Moreira Correia
Dário Soares Freitas da Silva
Filipe da Silva Lopes
Manuel Joaquim Santos Azevedo
Manuel Paulo de Jesus Lopes
Carlos Alberto Gonçalves Pinto
João Morais de Sousa
Serafim da Silva Teixeira