Assembleias Municipais

Amarante

Armindo José da Cunha Abreu
Hélder José Magalhães Ferreira
Joana Filipa Seixas Magalhães
Eduardo Jorge de Medeiros Pinto
Octávia Manuel da Rocha e Freitas Morais Clemente
Hugo Miguel da Costa Carvalho
Sara Luísa Magalhães Maia
José Joaquim Magalhães Teixeira
José de Freitas Ribeiro
Hugo Jorge Carvalho Peixoto
Manuel da Silva Pinheiro
Américo Paulo da Silva Ribeiro

Baião

José Fernando Pinho Silva
Luis Manuel de Carvalho
Georgina Luísa Fonseca da Costa
Pedro Sacchetti Teixeira de Sousa
Paulo Sergio R. Nogueira Ferraz
Helena Maria de Lima Oliveira
José de Matos Dias Teixeira
José de Sousa Carneiro Pereira
Maria Neli Guedes da Mota Carneiro
Ademar Rodrigues
Carminda Fátima Pinto Monteiro
Agostinho Gomes de Carvalho
Cristina Alexandra Fonseca Leite Sequeira
Daniela Cristina Monteiro Carvalho
José Manuel Pinto Duarte
Fernando Ferreira

Felgueiras

Alberto Manuel Sousa Moreira Teles
Hélder Adalberto da Costa Quintela Teixeira
Maria de Fátima Lopes Gonçalves Lopes Machado
Nuno Fernando Rodrigues Bragança da Cunha
Ernesto Augusto Rodrigues
Josélia do Carmo Ribeiro da Cunha
Rui Jorge de Sousa Brochado e Silva
Rui Jorge de Oliveira Freitas
Maria Fernanda de Sousa Borges Macedo
Jose Manuel Fernandes Pinto
José da Costa Ferreira
Paulo Eduardo Macedo Pereira
Marco César Teixeira da Silva
Nuno Gilberto Coelho Macedo
Fernando Miguel da Costa Aires Faria
Jorge José Ferreira de Oliveira

Gondomar

Aníbal Jaime Gomes Lira
Carlota Ferreira Brás César Teixeira
Fernando Cerqueira
Maria Teresa Rocha de Sousa Santos
Fernando Alício Barreira Morais
Maria Filipa Brito Fonseca
Manuel António Leite dos Santos
Felisberto Ribeiro Almeida
Maria Rosa de Sousa Oliveira
Luía Afonso da Silva Pinto da Costa
Bruno Miguel Martins Vieira
Carmina Maria dos Santos Lopes
José António da Silva Monteiro
António Fernando Oliveira da Silva
Joana Daniela Baldaia de Resende
Licínio dos Anjos Bandeira e Silva
Carlos Alberto Sousa da Costa
Ana Catarina de Sousa Pão Trigo

Lousada

Jorge Manuel Fernando Malheiro Magalhães
Maria de Lurdes Oliveira e Castro
João Amadeu Mesquita Baptista Ferro
João Carlos Pinto Correia
Sónia Cristina Lourenço Ribeiro
Mário Sérgio Teixeira da Cunha
Nelson Ângelo Coelho Oliveira
José Bernardino Pinto Nogueira
Antonio Esteves
Sandra Maria Ferreira Teixeira
Ricardo Filipe Moura Ribeiro

Maia

João Veloso da Silva Torres
Paulo Sergio Fernandes da Rocha
Jose Antonio Andrade Ferreira
Pedro Miguel Monteiro Martins
Antonio Manuel dos Santos Teixeira
Joaquim Jorge Moreira da Silva
Carla Susana Ferreira Dias
Pedro Miguel Oliveira Soares
Edgar Pinheiro Castro Rocha
Raquel Jorge Ferreira Catarino

Marco de Canaveses

Rolando França Pimenta
José António Valdoleiros
Ana Moura Pinto
António Filipe Babo
Bruno Miguel Morais M. Pinto

Matosinhos

Eduardo Jorge Santos Coutinho
Manuel Freitas Monteiro da Mota
Sónia Margarida Silva Vieira
Mário Rui de Oliveira Soares
Cristina Maria Ferreira Soares Pereira
Rui Miguel Carvalho de Morais
Manuel Ferreira
Sónia Carla Aroso Azevedo
Orlando da Silva Rebelo

Paços de Ferreira

Adelino Ricardo Martins Pereira
Carla Susana Martins de Moura
Miguel João Coelho da Costa
João Viriato Nogueira de Moura Vasconcelos
Susana de Jesus de Matos Gomes
Ângelo de Jesus Ribeiro Barbosa
Sérgio Amândio Pereira Valente Ferreira
Sandra Maria Ferreira de Brito
David Taipa Coelho
António José Fernandez Fernandez
Armandina Eduarda Ferreira Santos Loureiro

Paredes

José Armando Coutinho Baptista Pereira
Maria Luisa Ribeiro de Sousa Tadeu
Paulo Jorge Moreira da Silva
Joaquim da Silva Leal
Laura Fernanda Pinto Silva
João Paulo Alves dos Reis
Carlos Manuel Ferreira da Silva
Cláudia Isabel Alves Teixeira Mota
Samuel António Leal Ribeiro
Ana Filipa Ribeiro Costa
Mário Luís Tadeu Coelho da Silva

Penafiel

Filomena Maria Sousa Martins Pereira Rodrigues
Nuno Miguel Costa Araújo
Antonio Jose Sousa Pinto
Maria Balbina Soares Melo Rocha
João Carlos Baptista Couto Barbosa
Agostinho Moreira Gonçalves
Mafalda Sofia Dias Martins Duarte
Victor Jorge Carvalho Soares
António Marco da Silva Ferreira
Susana Andreia Gomes Vieira
Luis Alexandre Igreja Guimarães
Jose Manuel Salgueiro Macedo

Porto

Francisco José Pereira de Assis Miranda
Gustavo Rodrigues Pimenta
Abílio Pereira dos Santos
José Luís da Costa Catarino
Rodrigo Vieira de Oliveira
Orlando Soares de Barros Gaspar
Maria de Lurdes Ruivo
Cláudia Amorim Castro Soutinho
António Fernando da Silva Oliveira
Ernesto Fortunato Neves dos Santos

Póvoa de Varzim

João Luís Pinheiro Trocado da Costa
Paulo Jorge Pinheiro d’Eça Guimarães
Maria de Lurdes Cruz de Sousa Lima Nogueira
Eduardo Gastão Ramos Gonçalves Antunes
Francisco Xavier Maio Pereira de Sousa
Carla Maria Brandão Loureiro Ferreira
Daniel Fernandes Luis Sá Ferreira
Carlos Alberto da Silva Frasco

Santo Tirso

Rui Carlos de Sousa Ribeiro
Fernando Benjamim de Oliveira Martins
Maria Isabel Pimenta Fernandes de Carvalho
Luis Gonzaga da Silva Freitas Rodrigues
Patrícia Alexandra Ferreira Machado
José Maria Dias
Rogério Manuel Pinto Trindade Frião
Nuno Filipe Vilaça Neto
Ana Luísa Faria e Silva Salgado Santos
Rodrigo Manuel da Silva Soares Machado
Joaquim Fernando Sousa Nunes
Catarina Micaela Pinto Beselga da Silva
Delfim da Silva Ferreira

Trofa

Pedro Miguel Ribeiro Ortiga
Gracinda Maria Campos Moreira Rocha
Carlos Manuel Portela de Araújo
Nuno André da Silva Moreira
Maria da Conceição Mendes Paixão
Manuel Joaquim Ferreira Azevedo
Marco André Costa Ferreira
Elsa Cristina Costa e Sá Carneiro
José Joaquim Azevedo Ferreira

Valongo

Abílio José Vilas Boas
Ana Maria Martins Rodrigues
António César Ribeiro Ferreira
Armando Gabriel Teixeira Baltazar
Catarina Maria Moreira das Neves Lobo
Cátia Sofia Andrade Gonçalves Lima
Daniela Filipa Moreira dos Santos
Diomar da Silva Ferreira dos Santos
José Joaquim Alves Nora
Josué Lima Morais
Nuno Miguel Borges Pinheiro Cardoso

Vila do Conde

Mário Hermenegildo Moreira de Almeida
Abel Manuel Barbosa Maia
Vítor Manuel F. Carvalho Silva
Ana Maria Lima Abreu
Lúcio Maia Ferreira
Vítor Fernando Barros Reis
Maria Ermelinda Ramos Dourado
Bruno Renato Sutil Moreira de Almeida
Ana Luísa Gonçalves do Nascimento Beirão
Carlos Joaquim Carvalho de Barros Laranja
João Miguel Castro Fonseca
Ana Rute Torres Carvalho Azevedo
Joaquim Fernando Amorim Costa
António Joaquim Castro Silva

Vila Nova de Gaia

Albino Almeida
Carla Patrícia Marques da Silva
José Manuel Almeida Couto
Joaquim António Dias Tavares
Helder Alberto Pereira Gonçalves
Maria Fernanda da Rocha Almeida de Morais e Sousa
Victor Dinis da Costa e Silva
Sílvia Cláudia Neves Marques
Manuel Benjamim Leite Soares
Nuno Filipe Oliveira Cardoso
Vânia Maria Melo Rocha
António Miguel Castro Fernandes
Manuel Teixeira Alves
Maria Raquel Lagoa da Cruz Feiteira Moutinho
João Paulo Rebelo da Silva